User Ratings:
GD Star Rating
loading...


Also Known As:

El imperio contraataca | Star Wars: Episodio V - El imperio contraataca | O Império Contra-Ataca | El imperio contraataca | El imperio contraataca | Star Wars: Epizoda V - Impérium vrací úder | Star Wars: Episode V - Das Imperium schlägt zurück | Imperiet slår igen | Star wars: Osa V - Impeeriumi vastulöök | Tähtede sõda: Impeeriumi vastulöök | El imperio contraataca | Star wars: Episodio V - El imperio contraataca | Imperiumin vastaisku | L'empire contre-attaque | Η αυτοκρατορία αντεπιτίθεται | Ratovi zvijezda V: Imperij uzvraća udarac | A Birodalom visszavág | L'Impero colpisce ancora | Sutâ wôzu episoddo 5: Teikoku no gyakushû | Zvaigzdziu karai. Imperija kontratakuoja | El imperio contraataca | Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back | Imperiet slår tilbake | El imperio contra ataca | El imperio contraataca | Star Wars: Episodio V - El imperio contraataca | Gwiezdne wojny: Czesc V - Imperium kontratakuje | O Império Contra-Ataca | Razboiul stelelor - Imperiul contraataca | Zvezdani ratovi: Imperija uzvraća udarac | Звёздные войны. Эпизод 5: Империя наносит ответный удар | Rymdimperiet slår tillbaka | Vojna zvezd: Epizoda V - Imperij vraca udarec | Hviezdne vojny 5: Impérium vracia úder | Зорянi вiйни: Епiзод V - Iмперiя наносить удар у вiдповiдь | Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back | El imperio contraataca | Das Imperium schlägt zurück
  Release Date: Jun 20, 1980
  MPAA Ratings:
  Genre: , ,
  Runtime: 124 min
  Country:
  Language:

Synopsis:

Star Wars: Episode V – The Empire Strikes Back is an Action, Fantasy movie. The movie is about the rebels have been brutally overpowered by the Empire on their newly established base. Luke sky walker takes advanced Jedi ttaining with master yoda while his friends are pursued by darth vader as part of his plan to capture luke.

Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back, 9.0 out of 10 based on 1 rating


  Director:
  Writer: ,
  StarCast: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
  Producer: , , , , ,
  Company: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Rent / Buy Star Wars: Episode V – The Empire Strikes Back Movie



Comments on Star Wars: Episode V – The Empire Strikes Back Movie

Leave a Reply

DISCLAIMER:-

While the information contained within the site is periodically updated, no guarantee is given that the information provided in this website is correct, complete, and/or up-to-date. The materials contained on this website are provided for general information purposes only. The Hope Ray does not accept any responsibility for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained on this site.

Permission is given for the downloading and temporary storage of one or more of these pages for the purpose of viewing on a personal computer. The Hope Ray provides you information related to movies and TV shows like synopsis, trailers, directors, writers, starcast etc which is collected from various websites. We are not support any kind of download related full movie and tv show here, you can buy movie and tv shows.

If you found any copyright issue in The Hope Ray website, feel free to contact us, we will take action within 24 working hours.

NOTE: We are not hosting any kind of videos related movies or tv shows and also not support any kind of download. We just provide information related movies and tv shows.