User Ratings:
GD Star Rating
loading...


Also Known As:

Trili dhe Shpëtimi i Madh | Tinker Bell - Hadas al rescate | Tinker Bell e o Resgate da Fada | TinkerBell - Ein Sommer voller Abenteuer | Klokkeblomst og feernes hemmelighed | Campanilla y el gran rescate | Helinä-Keiju ja suuri keijupelastus | Clochette et l'expédition féerique | Η Τίνκερμπελ και η μεγάλη νεραϊδοδιάσωση | Zvončica i veličanstveno vilinsko spašavanje | Csingiling és a nagy tündérmentés | Trilli e il grande salvataggio | Tinkâ Beru to Yôsei no Ie | Tingeling og feenes hemmelighet | Tinker Bell: Hadas al rescate | Sininho Salva as Fadas | Zvončica i veliko vilinsko spašavanje | Феи: Волшебное спасение | Tingeling och älvornas hemlighet
  Release Date: Sep 21, 2010
  MPAA Ratings:
  Genre: , , ,
  Runtime: Portugal:76 min
  Country:
  Language:

Synopsis:

Tinker Bell and the Great Fairy Rescue is an Animation, Adventure movie. The movie is about one with imperfections such as the short length one or two moments that could have been better paced and the odd moment of dialogue that doesn’t quite convince the animation once again is gorgeous the music is memorable the story is a cute and charming one with a message that is good adn doesn’t feel forced in how it’s incorporated the characters including Tinkerbell are likable and the voice work.

Tinker Bell and the Great Fairy Rescue, 9.0 out of 10 based on 1 rating


  Director:
  Writer: ,
  StarCast: , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
  Producer: , ,
  Company: , , , , ,

Rent / Buy Tinker Bell and the Great Fairy Rescue Movie



Comments on Tinker Bell and the Great Fairy Rescue Movie

Leave a Reply

DISCLAIMER:-

While the information contained within the site is periodically updated, no guarantee is given that the information provided in this website is correct, complete, and/or up-to-date. The materials contained on this website are provided for general information purposes only. The Hope Ray does not accept any responsibility for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained on this site.

Permission is given for the downloading and temporary storage of one or more of these pages for the purpose of viewing on a personal computer. The Hope Ray provides you information related to movies and TV shows like synopsis, trailers, directors, writers, starcast etc which is collected from various websites. We are not support any kind of download related full movie and tv show here, you can buy movie and tv shows.

If you found any copyright issue in The Hope Ray website, feel free to contact us, we will take action within 24 working hours.

NOTE: We are not hosting any kind of videos related movies or tv shows and also not support any kind of download. We just provide information related movies and tv shows.